Not Logged In   |    Login

Season Eight Match Day 24 : Fixtures Completed

Next Scheduled Match Day : Friday 24th September 2021

Week Twenty League Turn, Week Twenty Youth League Turn

Einnek Two League Results & Fixtures

Next League Turn : Week 20 (To be played Friday, 24th September)

  • Expand Week 19 Results  View Week 19 Results Summary  View Week 19 Team of the Week  Week 19 Results
    • Premier Division
    •     View Blackburn Olympic v Deportivo Metropolas Match Details  Blackburn Olympic  4   Deportivo Metropolas  3
    •     View Saffron Renaissance v Salem 801 Match Details  Saffron Renaissance  1   Salem 801  1
    •     View Baile Atha Cliath FC v Dynamo Novovolynsk Match Details  Baile Atha Cliath FC  2   Dynamo Novovolynsk  2
    •     View Andromeda Suns v Eastern Town Wanderers Match Details  Andromeda Suns  2   Eastern Town Wanderers  1
    •     View Golden Eagles FC v Aelindale Alphyns Match Details  Golden Eagles FC  4   Aelindale Alphyns  3
    •     View Chichester Bears v Nene Valley Saxons Match Details  Chichester Bears  1   Nene Valley Saxons  1
    • Division One
    •     View FC Myasia v Lightning Strikes Match Details  FC Myasia  3   Lightning Strikes  4
    •     View Mullach Ide AFC v Crazy Cobras Match Details  Mullach Ide AFC  1   Crazy Cobras  1
    •     View Somerset Devils v Electrolyte Mavericks Match Details  Somerset Devils  1   Electrolyte Mavericks  2
    •     View Zhengzhou Shaolins v Robbailie Guardas Match Details  Zhengzhou Shaolins  2   Robbailie Guardas  1
    •     View Morgul Vale Marauders v CF Atlas Match Details  Morgul Vale Marauders  1   CF Atlas  1
    •     View Zielona Wojownic v South Coast Spartans Match Details  Zielona Wojownic  4   South Coast Spartans  3
    • Division Two
    •     View Zodiac Zippers v Melbourne Devils Match Details  Zodiac Zippers  3   Melbourne Devils  3
    •     View Lincoln Hearts v Sierra Tuscon Match Details  Lincoln Hearts  2   Sierra Tuscon  1
    •     View Cartoontown FC v EA Strypers Match Details  Cartoontown FC  3   EA Strypers  2
    •     View FC Chauvet v Santiago Mapaches Match Details  FC Chauvet  1   Santiago Mapaches  2
    •     View East Side Gunners v Byfleet Bombers Match Details  East Side Gunners  2   Byfleet Bombers  2
    •     View Walmington Old Boys v Southsea United Match Details  Walmington Old Boys  1   Southsea United  1
    • Division Three
    •     View AC Milldam v AFC Loughborough Match Details  AC Milldam  1   AFC Loughborough  2
    •     View Rechytsa Red Dragons v Real Madras Match Details  Rechytsa Red Dragons  3   Real Madras  2
    •     View Ottershaw Warriors v Netherfield Hawks Match Details  Ottershaw Warriors  3   Netherfield Hawks  1
    •     View Dobson Dynamos v Wasted Potentials Match Details  Dobson Dynamos  2   Wasted Potentials  3
    •     View AC Legacy v Magma Stars Match Details  AC Legacy  2   Magma Stars  1
    •     View Calico Legacy v Weyland Industries FC Match Details  Calico Legacy  2   Weyland Industries FC  1
  • Expand Week 18 Results  View Week 18 Results Summary  View Week 18 Team of the Week  Week 18 Results
    • Premier Division
    •     View Eastern Town Wanderers v Blackburn Olympic Match Details  Eastern Town Wanderers  1   Blackburn Olympic  0
    •     View Deportivo Metropolas v Saffron Renaissance Match Details  Deportivo Metropolas  1   Saffron Renaissance  2
    •     View Salem 801 v Baile Atha Cliath FC Match Details  Salem 801  2   Baile Atha Cliath FC  0
    •     View Aelindale Alphyns v Andromeda Suns Match Details  Aelindale Alphyns  4   Andromeda Suns  3
    •     View Nene Valley Saxons v Golden Eagles FC Match Details  Nene Valley Saxons  3   Golden Eagles FC  2
    •     View Dynamo Novovolynsk v Chichester Bears Match Details  Dynamo Novovolynsk  3   Chichester Bears  3
    • Division One
    •     View Robbailie Guardas v FC Myasia Match Details  Robbailie Guardas  1   FC Myasia  1
    •     View Lightning Strikes v Mullach Ide AFC Match Details  Lightning Strikes  2   Mullach Ide AFC  2
    •     View Crazy Cobras v Somerset Devils Match Details  Crazy Cobras  2   Somerset Devils  1
    •     View CF Atlas v Zhengzhou Shaolins Match Details  CF Atlas  1   Zhengzhou Shaolins  1
    •     View South Coast Spartans v Morgul Vale Marauders Match Details  South Coast Spartans  2   Morgul Vale Marauders  3
    •     View Electrolyte Mavericks v Zielona Wojownic Match Details  Electrolyte Mavericks  2   Zielona Wojownic  1
    • Division Two
    •     View Santiago Mapaches v Zodiac Zippers Match Details  Santiago Mapaches  3   Zodiac Zippers  3
    •     View Melbourne Devils v Lincoln Hearts Match Details  Melbourne Devils  3   Lincoln Hearts  4
    •     View Sierra Tuscon v Cartoontown FC Match Details  Sierra Tuscon  2   Cartoontown FC  0
    •     View Byfleet Bombers v FC Chauvet Match Details  Byfleet Bombers  2   FC Chauvet  1
    •     View Southsea United v East Side Gunners Match Details  Southsea United  3   East Side Gunners  2
    •     View EA Strypers v Walmington Old Boys Match Details  EA Strypers  2   Walmington Old Boys  2
    • Division Three
    •     View Wasted Potentials v AC Milldam Match Details  Wasted Potentials  3   AC Milldam  1
    •     View AFC Loughborough v Rechytsa Red Dragons Match Details  AFC Loughborough  1   Rechytsa Red Dragons  1
    •     View Real Madras v Ottershaw Warriors Match Details  Real Madras  2   Ottershaw Warriors  1
    •     View Magma Stars v Dobson Dynamos Match Details  Magma Stars  2   Dobson Dynamos  2
    •     View Weyland Industries FC v AC Legacy Match Details  Weyland Industries FC  1   AC Legacy  1
    •     View Netherfield Hawks v Calico Legacy Match Details  Netherfield Hawks  5   Calico Legacy  3
  • Expand Week 17 Results  View Week 17 Results Summary  View Week 17 Team of the Week  Week 17 Results
    • Premier Division
    •     View Blackburn Olympic v Aelindale Alphyns Match Details  Blackburn Olympic  4   Aelindale Alphyns  3
    •     View Saffron Renaissance v Eastern Town Wanderers Match Details  Saffron Renaissance  2   Eastern Town Wanderers  1
    •     View Baile Atha Cliath FC v Deportivo Metropolas Match Details  Baile Atha Cliath FC  3   Deportivo Metropolas  3
    •     View Salem 801 v Dynamo Novovolynsk Match Details  Salem 801  2   Dynamo Novovolynsk  0
    •     View Andromeda Suns v Nene Valley Saxons Match Details  Andromeda Suns  1   Nene Valley Saxons  1
    •     View Golden Eagles FC v Chichester Bears Match Details  Golden Eagles FC  1   Chichester Bears  0
    • Division One
    •     View FC Myasia v CF Atlas Match Details  FC Myasia  1   CF Atlas  2
    •     View Mullach Ide AFC v Robbailie Guardas Match Details  Mullach Ide AFC  2   Robbailie Guardas  1
    •     View Somerset Devils v Lightning Strikes Match Details  Somerset Devils  0   Lightning Strikes  1
    •     View Crazy Cobras v Electrolyte Mavericks Match Details  Crazy Cobras  2   Electrolyte Mavericks  2
    •     View Zhengzhou Shaolins v South Coast Spartans Match Details  Zhengzhou Shaolins  3   South Coast Spartans  3
    •     View Morgul Vale Marauders v Zielona Wojownic Match Details  Morgul Vale Marauders  3   Zielona Wojownic  2
    • Division Two
    •     View Zodiac Zippers v Byfleet Bombers Match Details  Zodiac Zippers  3   Byfleet Bombers  2
    •     View Lincoln Hearts v Santiago Mapaches Match Details  Lincoln Hearts  1   Santiago Mapaches  1
    •     View Cartoontown FC v Melbourne Devils Match Details  Cartoontown FC  4   Melbourne Devils  3
    •     View Sierra Tuscon v EA Strypers Match Details  Sierra Tuscon  2   EA Strypers  1
    •     View FC Chauvet v Southsea United Match Details  FC Chauvet  1   Southsea United  1
    •     View East Side Gunners v Walmington Old Boys Match Details  East Side Gunners  4   Walmington Old Boys  3
    • Division Three
    •     View AC Milldam v Magma Stars Match Details  AC Milldam  4   Magma Stars  4
    •     View Rechytsa Red Dragons v Wasted Potentials Match Details  Rechytsa Red Dragons  1   Wasted Potentials  0
    •     View Ottershaw Warriors v AFC Loughborough Match Details  Ottershaw Warriors  2   AFC Loughborough  1
    •     View Real Madras v Netherfield Hawks Match Details  Real Madras  3   Netherfield Hawks  1
    •     View Dobson Dynamos v Weyland Industries FC Match Details  Dobson Dynamos  2   Weyland Industries FC  1
    •     View AC Legacy v Calico Legacy Match Details  AC Legacy  3   Calico Legacy  2
  • Expand Week 16 Results  View Week 16 Results Summary  View Week 16 Team of the Week  Week 16 Results
    • Premier Division
    •     View Nene Valley Saxons v Blackburn Olympic Match Details  Nene Valley Saxons  3   Blackburn Olympic  2
    •     View Aelindale Alphyns v Saffron Renaissance Match Details  Aelindale Alphyns  1   Saffron Renaissance  2
    •     View Eastern Town Wanderers v Baile Atha Cliath FC Match Details  Eastern Town Wanderers  4   Baile Atha Cliath FC  3
    •     View Deportivo Metropolas v Salem 801 Match Details  Deportivo Metropolas  3   Salem 801  3
    •     View Chichester Bears v Andromeda Suns Match Details  Chichester Bears  2   Andromeda Suns  2
    •     View Dynamo Novovolynsk v Golden Eagles FC Match Details  Dynamo Novovolynsk  1   Golden Eagles FC  2
    • Division One
    •     View South Coast Spartans v FC Myasia Match Details  South Coast Spartans  2   FC Myasia  3
    •     View CF Atlas v Mullach Ide AFC Match Details  CF Atlas  1   Mullach Ide AFC  0
    •     View Robbailie Guardas v Somerset Devils Match Details  Robbailie Guardas  2   Somerset Devils  1
    •     View Lightning Strikes v Crazy Cobras Match Details  Lightning Strikes  3   Crazy Cobras  1
    •     View Zielona Wojownic v Zhengzhou Shaolins Match Details  Zielona Wojownic  2   Zhengzhou Shaolins  1
    •     View Electrolyte Mavericks v Morgul Vale Marauders Match Details  Electrolyte Mavericks  1   Morgul Vale Marauders  1
    • Division Two
    •     View Southsea United v Zodiac Zippers Match Details  Southsea United  4   Zodiac Zippers  3
    •     View Byfleet Bombers v Lincoln Hearts Match Details  Byfleet Bombers  1   Lincoln Hearts  0
    •     View Santiago Mapaches v Cartoontown FC Match Details  Santiago Mapaches  2   Cartoontown FC  1
    •     View Melbourne Devils v Sierra Tuscon Match Details  Melbourne Devils  1   Sierra Tuscon  2
    •     View Walmington Old Boys v FC Chauvet Match Details  Walmington Old Boys  1   FC Chauvet  0
    •     View EA Strypers v East Side Gunners Match Details  EA Strypers  3   East Side Gunners  4
    • Division Three
    •     View Weyland Industries FC v AC Milldam Match Details  Weyland Industries FC  2   AC Milldam  0
    •     View Magma Stars v Rechytsa Red Dragons Match Details  Magma Stars  2   Rechytsa Red Dragons  2
    •     View Wasted Potentials v Ottershaw Warriors Match Details  Wasted Potentials  2   Ottershaw Warriors  1
    •     View AFC Loughborough v Real Madras Match Details  AFC Loughborough  1   Real Madras  0
    •     View Calico Legacy v Dobson Dynamos Match Details  Calico Legacy  1   Dobson Dynamos  1
    •     View Netherfield Hawks v AC Legacy Match Details  Netherfield Hawks  2   AC Legacy  2
  • Expand Week 15 Results  View Week 15 Results Summary  View Week 15 Team of the Week  Week 15 Results
    • Premier Division
    •     View Blackburn Olympic v Chichester Bears Match Details  Blackburn Olympic  3   Chichester Bears  4
    •     View Saffron Renaissance v Nene Valley Saxons Match Details  Saffron Renaissance  2   Nene Valley Saxons  1
    •     View Baile Atha Cliath FC v Aelindale Alphyns Match Details  Baile Atha Cliath FC  1   Aelindale Alphyns  0
    •     View Salem 801 v Eastern Town Wanderers Match Details  Salem 801  3   Eastern Town Wanderers  2
    •     View Deportivo Metropolas v Dynamo Novovolynsk Match Details  Deportivo Metropolas  2   Dynamo Novovolynsk  2
    •     View Andromeda Suns v Golden Eagles FC Match Details  Andromeda Suns  3   Golden Eagles FC  3
    • Division One
    •     View FC Myasia v Zielona Wojownic Match Details  FC Myasia  2   Zielona Wojownic  1
    •     View Mullach Ide AFC v South Coast Spartans Match Details  Mullach Ide AFC  5   South Coast Spartans  3
    •     View Somerset Devils v CF Atlas Match Details  Somerset Devils  2   CF Atlas  2
    •     View Crazy Cobras v Robbailie Guardas Match Details  Crazy Cobras  1   Robbailie Guardas  1
    •     View Lightning Strikes v Electrolyte Mavericks Match Details  Lightning Strikes  1   Electrolyte Mavericks  0
    •     View Zhengzhou Shaolins v Morgul Vale Marauders Match Details  Zhengzhou Shaolins  3   Morgul Vale Marauders  4
    • Division Two
    •     View Zodiac Zippers v Walmington Old Boys Match Details  Zodiac Zippers  2   Walmington Old Boys  1
    •     View Lincoln Hearts v Southsea United Match Details  Lincoln Hearts  3   Southsea United  2
    •     View Cartoontown FC v Byfleet Bombers Match Details  Cartoontown FC  1   Byfleet Bombers  0
    •     View Sierra Tuscon v Santiago Mapaches Match Details  Sierra Tuscon  2   Santiago Mapaches  1
    •     View Melbourne Devils v EA Strypers Match Details  Melbourne Devils  4   EA Strypers  3
    •     View FC Chauvet v East Side Gunners Match Details  FC Chauvet  1   East Side Gunners  1
    • Division Three
    •     View AC Milldam v Calico Legacy Match Details  AC Milldam  3   Calico Legacy  2
    •     View Rechytsa Red Dragons v Weyland Industries FC Match Details  Rechytsa Red Dragons  1   Weyland Industries FC  0
    •     View Ottershaw Warriors v Magma Stars Match Details  Ottershaw Warriors  2   Magma Stars  2
    •     View Real Madras v Wasted Potentials Match Details  Real Madras  1   Wasted Potentials  1
    •     View AFC Loughborough v Netherfield Hawks Match Details  AFC Loughborough  5   Netherfield Hawks  4
    •     View Dobson Dynamos v AC Legacy Match Details  Dobson Dynamos  3   AC Legacy  2
  • Expand Week 14 Results  View Week 14 Results Summary  View Week 14 Team of the Week  Week 14 Results
    • Premier Division
    •     View Golden Eagles FC v Blackburn Olympic Match Details  Golden Eagles FC  1   Blackburn Olympic  0
    •     View Chichester Bears v Saffron Renaissance Match Details  Chichester Bears  3   Saffron Renaissance  4
    •     View Nene Valley Saxons v Baile Atha Cliath FC Match Details  Nene Valley Saxons  2   Baile Atha Cliath FC  2
    •     View Aelindale Alphyns v Salem 801 Match Details  Aelindale Alphyns  1   Salem 801  2
    •     View Eastern Town Wanderers v Deportivo Metropolas Match Details  Eastern Town Wanderers  3   Deportivo Metropolas  3
    •     View Dynamo Novovolynsk v Andromeda Suns Match Details  Dynamo Novovolynsk  0   Andromeda Suns  1
    • Division One
    •     View Morgul Vale Marauders v FC Myasia Match Details  Morgul Vale Marauders  3   FC Myasia  2
    •     View Zielona Wojownic v Mullach Ide AFC Match Details  Zielona Wojownic  1   Mullach Ide AFC  2
    •     View South Coast Spartans v Somerset Devils Match Details  South Coast Spartans  3   Somerset Devils  2
    •     View CF Atlas v Crazy Cobras Match Details  CF Atlas  2   Crazy Cobras  1
    •     View Robbailie Guardas v Lightning Strikes Match Details  Robbailie Guardas  1   Lightning Strikes  0
    •     View Electrolyte Mavericks v Zhengzhou Shaolins Match Details  Electrolyte Mavericks  2   Zhengzhou Shaolins  1
    • Division Two
    •     View East Side Gunners v Zodiac Zippers Match Details  East Side Gunners  2   Zodiac Zippers  0
    •     View Walmington Old Boys v Lincoln Hearts Match Details  Walmington Old Boys  4   Lincoln Hearts  3
    •     View Southsea United v Cartoontown FC Match Details  Southsea United  3   Cartoontown FC  3
    •     View Byfleet Bombers v Sierra Tuscon Match Details  Byfleet Bombers  2   Sierra Tuscon  1
    •     View Santiago Mapaches v Melbourne Devils Match Details  Santiago Mapaches  3   Melbourne Devils  2
    •     View EA Strypers v FC Chauvet Match Details  EA Strypers  1   FC Chauvet  1
    • Division Three
    •     View AC Legacy v AC Milldam Match Details  AC Legacy  4   AC Milldam  3
    •     View Calico Legacy v Rechytsa Red Dragons Match Details  Calico Legacy  1   Rechytsa Red Dragons  2
    •     View Weyland Industries FC v Ottershaw Warriors Match Details  Weyland Industries FC  2   Ottershaw Warriors  1
    •     View Magma Stars v Real Madras Match Details  Magma Stars  2   Real Madras  2
    •     View Wasted Potentials v AFC Loughborough Match Details  Wasted Potentials  1   AFC Loughborough  1
    •     View Netherfield Hawks v Dobson Dynamos Match Details  Netherfield Hawks  4   Dobson Dynamos  3
  • Expand Week 13 Results  View Week 13 Results Summary  View Week 13 Team of the Week  Week 13 Results
    • Premier Division
    •     View Blackburn Olympic v Andromeda Suns Match Details  Blackburn Olympic  2   Andromeda Suns  2
    •     View Saffron Renaissance v Golden Eagles FC Match Details  Saffron Renaissance  1   Golden Eagles FC  0
    •     View Baile Atha Cliath FC v Chichester Bears Match Details  Baile Atha Cliath FC  3   Chichester Bears  2
    •     View Salem 801 v Nene Valley Saxons Match Details  Salem 801  2   Nene Valley Saxons  1
    •     View Deportivo Metropolas v Aelindale Alphyns Match Details  Deportivo Metropolas  4   Aelindale Alphyns  3
    •     View Eastern Town Wanderers v Dynamo Novovolynsk Match Details  Eastern Town Wanderers  2   Dynamo Novovolynsk  1
    • Division One
    •     View FC Myasia v Zhengzhou Shaolins Match Details  FC Myasia  4   Zhengzhou Shaolins  3
    •     View Mullach Ide AFC v Morgul Vale Marauders Match Details  Mullach Ide AFC  1   Morgul Vale Marauders  1
    •     View Somerset Devils v Zielona Wojownic Match Details  Somerset Devils  2   Zielona Wojownic  1
    •     View Crazy Cobras v South Coast Spartans Match Details  Crazy Cobras  4   South Coast Spartans  3
    •     View Lightning Strikes v CF Atlas Match Details  Lightning Strikes  3   CF Atlas  2
    •     View Robbailie Guardas v Electrolyte Mavericks Match Details  Robbailie Guardas  3   Electrolyte Mavericks  2
    • Division Two
    •     View Zodiac Zippers v FC Chauvet Match Details  Zodiac Zippers  5   FC Chauvet  3
    •     View Lincoln Hearts v East Side Gunners Match Details  Lincoln Hearts  1   East Side Gunners  1
    •     View Cartoontown FC v Walmington Old Boys Match Details  Cartoontown FC  2   Walmington Old Boys  2
    •     View Sierra Tuscon v Southsea United Match Details  Sierra Tuscon  2   Southsea United  1
    •     View Melbourne Devils v Byfleet Bombers Match Details  Melbourne Devils  1   Byfleet Bombers  0
    •     View Santiago Mapaches v EA Strypers Match Details  Santiago Mapaches  4   EA Strypers  2
    • Division Three
    •     View AC Milldam v Dobson Dynamos Match Details  AC Milldam  3   Dobson Dynamos  4
    •     View Rechytsa Red Dragons v AC Legacy Match Details  Rechytsa Red Dragons  3   AC Legacy  1
    •     View Ottershaw Warriors v Calico Legacy Match Details  Ottershaw Warriors  2   Calico Legacy  1
    •     View Real Madras v Weyland Industries FC Match Details  Real Madras  3   Weyland Industries FC  3
    •     View AFC Loughborough v Magma Stars Match Details  AFC Loughborough  2   Magma Stars  2
    •     View Wasted Potentials v Netherfield Hawks Match Details  Wasted Potentials  2   Netherfield Hawks  1
  • Expand Week 12 Results  View Week 12 Results Summary  View Week 12 Team of the Week  Week 12 Results
    • Premier Division
    •     View Dynamo Novovolynsk v Blackburn Olympic Match Details  Dynamo Novovolynsk  3   Blackburn Olympic  2
    •     View Andromeda Suns v Saffron Renaissance Match Details  Andromeda Suns  2   Saffron Renaissance  1
    •     View Golden Eagles FC v Baile Atha Cliath FC Match Details  Golden Eagles FC  2   Baile Atha Cliath FC  1
    •     View Chichester Bears v Salem 801 Match Details  Chichester Bears  1   Salem 801  0
    •     View Nene Valley Saxons v Deportivo Metropolas Match Details  Nene Valley Saxons  1   Deportivo Metropolas  0
    •     View Aelindale Alphyns v Eastern Town Wanderers Match Details  Aelindale Alphyns  4   Eastern Town Wanderers  3
    • Division One
    •     View Electrolyte Mavericks v FC Myasia Match Details  Electrolyte Mavericks  3   FC Myasia  1
    •     View Zhengzhou Shaolins v Mullach Ide AFC Match Details  Zhengzhou Shaolins  1   Mullach Ide AFC  2
    •     View Morgul Vale Marauders v Somerset Devils Match Details  Morgul Vale Marauders  1   Somerset Devils  0
    •     View Zielona Wojownic v Crazy Cobras Match Details  Zielona Wojownic  2   Crazy Cobras  1
    •     View South Coast Spartans v Lightning Strikes Match Details  South Coast Spartans  1   Lightning Strikes  2
    •     View CF Atlas v Robbailie Guardas Match Details  CF Atlas  4   Robbailie Guardas  2
    • Division Two
    •     View EA Strypers v Zodiac Zippers Match Details  EA Strypers  4   Zodiac Zippers  3
    •     View FC Chauvet v Lincoln Hearts Match Details  FC Chauvet  2   Lincoln Hearts  1
    •     View East Side Gunners v Cartoontown FC Match Details  East Side Gunners  5   Cartoontown FC  4
    •     View Walmington Old Boys v Sierra Tuscon Match Details  Walmington Old Boys  2   Sierra Tuscon  2
    •     View Southsea United v Melbourne Devils Match Details  Southsea United  2   Melbourne Devils  1
    •     View Byfleet Bombers v Santiago Mapaches Match Details  Byfleet Bombers  1   Santiago Mapaches  1
    • Division Three
    •     View Netherfield Hawks v AC Milldam Match Details  Netherfield Hawks  1   AC Milldam  0
    •     View Dobson Dynamos v Rechytsa Red Dragons Match Details  Dobson Dynamos  2   Rechytsa Red Dragons  2
    •     View AC Legacy v Ottershaw Warriors Match Details  AC Legacy  1   Ottershaw Warriors  1
    •     View Calico Legacy v Real Madras Match Details  Calico Legacy  3   Real Madras  2
    •     View Weyland Industries FC v AFC Loughborough Match Details  Weyland Industries FC  2   AFC Loughborough  2
    •     View Magma Stars v Wasted Potentials Match Details  Magma Stars  1   Wasted Potentials  2
  • Expand Week 11 Results  View Week 11 Results Summary  View Week 11 Team of the Week  Week 11 Results
    • Premier Division
    •     View Blackburn Olympic v Saffron Renaissance Match Details  Blackburn Olympic  1   Saffron Renaissance  0
    •     View Andromeda Suns v Baile Atha Cliath FC Match Details  Andromeda Suns  4   Baile Atha Cliath FC  3
    •     View Golden Eagles FC v Salem 801 Match Details  Golden Eagles FC  1   Salem 801  1
    •     View Chichester Bears v Deportivo Metropolas Match Details  Chichester Bears  2   Deportivo Metropolas  1
    •     View Nene Valley Saxons v Eastern Town Wanderers Match Details  Nene Valley Saxons  3   Eastern Town Wanderers  3
    •     View Aelindale Alphyns v Dynamo Novovolynsk Match Details  Aelindale Alphyns  2   Dynamo Novovolynsk  1
    • Division One
    •     View FC Myasia v Mullach Ide AFC Match Details  FC Myasia  1   Mullach Ide AFC  2
    •     View Zhengzhou Shaolins v Somerset Devils Match Details  Zhengzhou Shaolins  3   Somerset Devils  2
    •     View Morgul Vale Marauders v Crazy Cobras Match Details  Morgul Vale Marauders  1   Crazy Cobras  0
    •     View Zielona Wojownic v Lightning Strikes Match Details  Zielona Wojownic  4   Lightning Strikes  3
    •     View South Coast Spartans v Robbailie Guardas Match Details  South Coast Spartans  2   Robbailie Guardas  1
    •     View CF Atlas v Electrolyte Mavericks Match Details  CF Atlas  3   Electrolyte Mavericks  2
    • Division Two
    •     View Zodiac Zippers v Lincoln Hearts Match Details  Zodiac Zippers  2   Lincoln Hearts  1
    •     View FC Chauvet v Cartoontown FC Match Details  FC Chauvet  5   Cartoontown FC  3
    •     View East Side Gunners v Sierra Tuscon Match Details  East Side Gunners  1   Sierra Tuscon  1
    •     View Walmington Old Boys v Melbourne Devils Match Details  Walmington Old Boys  1   Melbourne Devils  0
    •     View Southsea United v Santiago Mapaches Match Details  Southsea United  3   Santiago Mapaches  1
    •     View Byfleet Bombers v EA Strypers Match Details  Byfleet Bombers  4   EA Strypers  2
    • Division Three
    •     View AC Milldam v Rechytsa Red Dragons Match Details  AC Milldam  1   Rechytsa Red Dragons  2
    •     View Dobson Dynamos v Ottershaw Warriors Match Details  Dobson Dynamos  2   Ottershaw Warriors  2
    •     View AC Legacy v Real Madras Match Details  AC Legacy  3   Real Madras  3
    •     View Calico Legacy v AFC Loughborough Match Details  Calico Legacy  2   AFC Loughborough  1
    •     View Weyland Industries FC v Wasted Potentials Match Details  Weyland Industries FC  1   Wasted Potentials  1
    •     View Magma Stars v Netherfield Hawks Match Details  Magma Stars  3   Netherfield Hawks  4
  • Expand Week 10 Results  View Week 10 Results Summary  View Week 10 Team of the Week  Week 10 Results
    • Premier Division
    •     View Baile Atha Cliath FC v Blackburn Olympic Match Details  Baile Atha Cliath FC  1   Blackburn Olympic  0
    •     View Dynamo Novovolynsk v Saffron Renaissance Match Details  Dynamo Novovolynsk  2   Saffron Renaissance  1
    •     View Salem 801 v Andromeda Suns Match Details  Salem 801  2   Andromeda Suns  0
    •     View Deportivo Metropolas v Golden Eagles FC Match Details  Deportivo Metropolas  4   Golden Eagles FC  3
    •     View Eastern Town Wanderers v Chichester Bears Match Details  Eastern Town Wanderers  5   Chichester Bears  3
    •     View Aelindale Alphyns v Nene Valley Saxons Match Details  Aelindale Alphyns  2   Nene Valley Saxons  1
    • Division One
    •     View Somerset Devils v FC Myasia Match Details  Somerset Devils  3   FC Myasia  3
    •     View Electrolyte Mavericks v Mullach Ide AFC Match Details  Electrolyte Mavericks  2   Mullach Ide AFC  2
    •     View Crazy Cobras v Zhengzhou Shaolins Match Details  Crazy Cobras  1   Zhengzhou Shaolins  0
    •     View Lightning Strikes v Morgul Vale Marauders Match Details  Lightning Strikes  2   Morgul Vale Marauders  1
    •     View Robbailie Guardas v Zielona Wojownic Match Details  Robbailie Guardas  4   Zielona Wojownic  3
    •     View CF Atlas v South Coast Spartans Match Details  CF Atlas  3   South Coast Spartans  1
    • Division Two
    •     View Cartoontown FC v Zodiac Zippers Match Details  Cartoontown FC  1   Zodiac Zippers  1
    •     View EA Strypers v Lincoln Hearts Match Details  EA Strypers  2   Lincoln Hearts  1
    •     View Sierra Tuscon v FC Chauvet Match Details  Sierra Tuscon  3   FC Chauvet  2
    •     View Melbourne Devils v East Side Gunners Match Details  Melbourne Devils  1   East Side Gunners  1
    •     View Santiago Mapaches v Walmington Old Boys Match Details  Santiago Mapaches  2   Walmington Old Boys  1
    •     View Byfleet Bombers v Southsea United Match Details  Byfleet Bombers  1   Southsea United  0
    • Division Three
    •     View Ottershaw Warriors v AC Milldam Match Details  Ottershaw Warriors  2   AC Milldam  1
    •     View Netherfield Hawks v Rechytsa Red Dragons Match Details  Netherfield Hawks  2   Rechytsa Red Dragons  2
    •     View Real Madras v Dobson Dynamos Match Details  Real Madras  1   Dobson Dynamos  1
    •     View AFC Loughborough v AC Legacy Match Details  AFC Loughborough  2   AC Legacy  1
    •     View Wasted Potentials v Calico Legacy Match Details  Wasted Potentials  4   Calico Legacy  2
    •     View Magma Stars v Weyland Industries FC Match Details  Magma Stars  1   Weyland Industries FC  1
  • Expand Week 9 Results  View Week 9 Results Summary  View Week 9 Team of the Week  Week 9 Results
    • Premier Division
    •     View Blackburn Olympic v Salem 801 Match Details  Blackburn Olympic  1   Salem 801  2
    •     View Saffron Renaissance v Baile Atha Cliath FC Match Details  Saffron Renaissance  1   Baile Atha Cliath FC  0
    •     View Andromeda Suns v Deportivo Metropolas Match Details  Andromeda Suns  2   Deportivo Metropolas  1
    •     View Golden Eagles FC v Eastern Town Wanderers Match Details  Golden Eagles FC  4   Eastern Town Wanderers  3
    •     View Chichester Bears v Aelindale Alphyns Match Details  Chichester Bears  2   Aelindale Alphyns  1
    •     View Nene Valley Saxons v Dynamo Novovolynsk Match Details  Nene Valley Saxons  3   Dynamo Novovolynsk  2
    • Division One
    •     View FC Myasia v Crazy Cobras Match Details  FC Myasia  3   Crazy Cobras  3
    •     View Mullach Ide AFC v Somerset Devils Match Details  Mullach Ide AFC  2   Somerset Devils  1
    •     View Zhengzhou Shaolins v Lightning Strikes Match Details  Zhengzhou Shaolins  2   Lightning Strikes  2
    •     View Morgul Vale Marauders v Robbailie Guardas Match Details  Morgul Vale Marauders  2   Robbailie Guardas  1
    •     View Zielona Wojownic v CF Atlas Match Details  Zielona Wojownic  2   CF Atlas  2
    •     View South Coast Spartans v Electrolyte Mavericks Match Details  South Coast Spartans  3   Electrolyte Mavericks  4
    • Division Two
    •     View Zodiac Zippers v Sierra Tuscon Match Details  Zodiac Zippers  1   Sierra Tuscon  1
    •     View Lincoln Hearts v Cartoontown FC Match Details  Lincoln Hearts  1   Cartoontown FC  0
    •     View FC Chauvet v Melbourne Devils Match Details  FC Chauvet  2   Melbourne Devils  3
    •     View East Side Gunners v Santiago Mapaches Match Details  East Side Gunners  2   Santiago Mapaches  2
    •     View Walmington Old Boys v Byfleet Bombers Match Details  Walmington Old Boys  3   Byfleet Bombers  2
    •     View Southsea United v EA Strypers Match Details  Southsea United  1   EA Strypers  0
    • Division Three
    •     View AC Milldam v Real Madras Match Details  AC Milldam  3   Real Madras  2
    •     View Rechytsa Red Dragons v Ottershaw Warriors Match Details  Rechytsa Red Dragons  2   Ottershaw Warriors  1
    •     View Dobson Dynamos v AFC Loughborough Match Details  Dobson Dynamos  3   AFC Loughborough  1
    •     View AC Legacy v Wasted Potentials Match Details  AC Legacy  2   Wasted Potentials  4
    •     View Calico Legacy v Magma Stars Match Details  Calico Legacy  1   Magma Stars  0
    •     View Weyland Industries FC v Netherfield Hawks Match Details  Weyland Industries FC  1   Netherfield Hawks  1
  • Expand Week 8 Results  View Week 8 Results Summary  View Week 8 Team of the Week  Week 8 Results
    • Premier Division
    •     View Deportivo Metropolas v Blackburn Olympic Match Details  Deportivo Metropolas  2   Blackburn Olympic  1
    •     View Salem 801 v Saffron Renaissance Match Details  Salem 801  1   Saffron Renaissance  1
    •     View Dynamo Novovolynsk v Baile Atha Cliath FC Match Details  Dynamo Novovolynsk  1   Baile Atha Cliath FC  0
    •     View Eastern Town Wanderers v Andromeda Suns Match Details  Eastern Town Wanderers  4   Andromeda Suns  3
    •     View Aelindale Alphyns v Golden Eagles FC Match Details  Aelindale Alphyns  1   Golden Eagles FC  1
    •     View Nene Valley Saxons v Chichester Bears Match Details  Nene Valley Saxons  3   Chichester Bears  3
    • Division One
    •     View Lightning Strikes v FC Myasia Match Details  Lightning Strikes  3   FC Myasia  2
    •     View Crazy Cobras v Mullach Ide AFC Match Details  Crazy Cobras  3   Mullach Ide AFC  4
    •     View Electrolyte Mavericks v Somerset Devils Match Details  Electrolyte Mavericks  2   Somerset Devils  1
    •     View Robbailie Guardas v Zhengzhou Shaolins Match Details  Robbailie Guardas  1   Zhengzhou Shaolins  0
    •     View CF Atlas v Morgul Vale Marauders Match Details  CF Atlas  3   Morgul Vale Marauders  2
    •     View South Coast Spartans v Zielona Wojownic Match Details  South Coast Spartans  2   Zielona Wojownic  2
    • Division Two
    •     View Melbourne Devils v Zodiac Zippers Match Details  Melbourne Devils  2   Zodiac Zippers  1
    •     View Sierra Tuscon v Lincoln Hearts Match Details  Sierra Tuscon  3   Lincoln Hearts  1
    •     View EA Strypers v Cartoontown FC Match Details  EA Strypers  2   Cartoontown FC  1
    •     View Santiago Mapaches v FC Chauvet Match Details  Santiago Mapaches  2   FC Chauvet  0
    •     View Byfleet Bombers v East Side Gunners Match Details  Byfleet Bombers  4   East Side Gunners  3
    •     View Southsea United v Walmington Old Boys Match Details  Southsea United  2   Walmington Old Boys  1
    • Division Three
    •     View AFC Loughborough v AC Milldam Match Details  AFC Loughborough  2   AC Milldam  2
    •     View Real Madras v Rechytsa Red Dragons Match Details  Real Madras  1   Rechytsa Red Dragons  1
    •     View Netherfield Hawks v Ottershaw Warriors Match Details  Netherfield Hawks  1   Ottershaw Warriors  2
    •     View Wasted Potentials v Dobson Dynamos Match Details  Wasted Potentials  5   Dobson Dynamos  3
    •     View Magma Stars v AC Legacy Match Details  Magma Stars  4   AC Legacy  3
    •     View Weyland Industries FC v Calico Legacy Match Details  Weyland Industries FC  1   Calico Legacy  1
  • Expand Week 7 Results  View Week 7 Results Summary  View Week 7 Team of the Week  Week 7 Results
    • Premier Division
    •     View Blackburn Olympic v Eastern Town Wanderers Match Details  Blackburn Olympic  1   Eastern Town Wanderers  1
    •     View Saffron Renaissance v Deportivo Metropolas Match Details  Saffron Renaissance  2   Deportivo Metropolas  0
    •     View Baile Atha Cliath FC v Salem 801 Match Details  Baile Atha Cliath FC  1   Salem 801  2
    •     View Andromeda Suns v Aelindale Alphyns Match Details  Andromeda Suns  4   Aelindale Alphyns  3
    •     View Golden Eagles FC v Nene Valley Saxons Match Details  Golden Eagles FC  2   Nene Valley Saxons  2
    •     View Chichester Bears v Dynamo Novovolynsk Match Details  Chichester Bears  3   Dynamo Novovolynsk  4
    • Division One
    •     View FC Myasia v Robbailie Guardas Match Details  FC Myasia  1   Robbailie Guardas  1
    •     View Mullach Ide AFC v Lightning Strikes Match Details  Mullach Ide AFC  2   Lightning Strikes  2
    •     View Somerset Devils v Crazy Cobras Match Details  Somerset Devils  2   Crazy Cobras  1
    •     View Zhengzhou Shaolins v CF Atlas Match Details  Zhengzhou Shaolins  2   CF Atlas  3
    •     View Morgul Vale Marauders v South Coast Spartans Match Details  Morgul Vale Marauders  3   South Coast Spartans  1
    •     View Zielona Wojownic v Electrolyte Mavericks Match Details  Zielona Wojownic  1   Electrolyte Mavericks  2
    • Division Two
    •     View Zodiac Zippers v Santiago Mapaches Match Details  Zodiac Zippers  1   Santiago Mapaches  1
    •     View Lincoln Hearts v Melbourne Devils Match Details  Lincoln Hearts  3   Melbourne Devils  5
    •     View Cartoontown FC v Sierra Tuscon Match Details  Cartoontown FC  1   Sierra Tuscon  3
    •     View FC Chauvet v Byfleet Bombers Match Details  FC Chauvet  1   Byfleet Bombers  1
    •     View East Side Gunners v Southsea United Match Details  East Side Gunners  1   Southsea United  0
    •     View Walmington Old Boys v EA Strypers Match Details  Walmington Old Boys  4   EA Strypers  3
    • Division Three
    •     View AC Milldam v Wasted Potentials Match Details  AC Milldam  1   Wasted Potentials  2
    •     View Rechytsa Red Dragons v AFC Loughborough Match Details  Rechytsa Red Dragons  1   AFC Loughborough  0
    •     View Ottershaw Warriors v Real Madras Match Details  Ottershaw Warriors  3   Real Madras  2
    •     View Dobson Dynamos v Magma Stars Match Details  Dobson Dynamos  2   Magma Stars  1
    •     View AC Legacy v Weyland Industries FC Match Details  AC Legacy  2   Weyland Industries FC  2
    •     View Calico Legacy v Netherfield Hawks Match Details  Calico Legacy  3   Netherfield Hawks  4
  • Expand Week 6 Results  View Week 6 Results Summary  View Week 6 Team of the Week  Week 6 Results
    • Premier Division
    •     View Aelindale Alphyns v Blackburn Olympic Match Details  Aelindale Alphyns  1   Blackburn Olympic  1
    •     View Eastern Town Wanderers v Saffron Renaissance Match Details  Eastern Town Wanderers  2   Saffron Renaissance  2
    •     View Deportivo Metropolas v Baile Atha Cliath FC Match Details  Deportivo Metropolas  1   Baile Atha Cliath FC  2
    •     View Dynamo Novovolynsk v Salem 801 Match Details  Dynamo Novovolynsk  3   Salem 801  4
    •     View Nene Valley Saxons v Andromeda Suns Match Details  Nene Valley Saxons  2   Andromeda Suns  1
    •     View Chichester Bears v Golden Eagles FC Match Details  Chichester Bears  3   Golden Eagles FC  3
    • Division One
    •     View CF Atlas v FC Myasia Match Details  CF Atlas  2   FC Myasia  1
    •     View Robbailie Guardas v Mullach Ide AFC Match Details  Robbailie Guardas  1   Mullach Ide AFC  1
    •     View Lightning Strikes v Somerset Devils Match Details  Lightning Strikes  1   Somerset Devils  0
    •     View Electrolyte Mavericks v Crazy Cobras Match Details  Electrolyte Mavericks  3   Crazy Cobras  2
    •     View South Coast Spartans v Zhengzhou Shaolins Match Details  South Coast Spartans  2   Zhengzhou Shaolins  2
    •     View Zielona Wojownic v Morgul Vale Marauders Match Details  Zielona Wojownic  1   Morgul Vale Marauders  2
    • Division Two
    •     View Byfleet Bombers v Zodiac Zippers Match Details  Byfleet Bombers  1   Zodiac Zippers  0
    •     View Santiago Mapaches v Lincoln Hearts Match Details  Santiago Mapaches  4   Lincoln Hearts  2
    •     View Melbourne Devils v Cartoontown FC Match Details  Melbourne Devils  2   Cartoontown FC  1
    •     View EA Strypers v Sierra Tuscon Match Details  EA Strypers  3   Sierra Tuscon  5
    •     View Southsea United v FC Chauvet Match Details  Southsea United  2   FC Chauvet  1
    •     View Walmington Old Boys v East Side Gunners Match Details  Walmington Old Boys  2   East Side Gunners  2
    • Division Three
    •     View Magma Stars v AC Milldam Match Details  Magma Stars  1   AC Milldam  1
    •     View Wasted Potentials v Rechytsa Red Dragons Match Details  Wasted Potentials  3   Rechytsa Red Dragons  2
    •     View AFC Loughborough v Ottershaw Warriors Match Details  AFC Loughborough  1   Ottershaw Warriors  1
    •     View Netherfield Hawks v Real Madras Match Details  Netherfield Hawks  2   Real Madras  2
    •     View Weyland Industries FC v Dobson Dynamos Match Details  Weyland Industries FC  4   Dobson Dynamos  3
    •     View Calico Legacy v AC Legacy Match Details  Calico Legacy  1   AC Legacy  0
  • Expand Week 5 Results  View Week 5 Results Summary  View Week 5 Team of the Week  Week 5 Results
    • Premier Division
    •     View Blackburn Olympic v Nene Valley Saxons Match Details  Blackburn Olympic  1   Nene Valley Saxons  0
    •     View Saffron Renaissance v Aelindale Alphyns Match Details  Saffron Renaissance  2   Aelindale Alphyns  1
    •     View Baile Atha Cliath FC v Eastern Town Wanderers Match Details  Baile Atha Cliath FC  3   Eastern Town Wanderers  2
    •     View Salem 801 v Deportivo Metropolas Match Details  Salem 801  1   Deportivo Metropolas  0
    •     View Andromeda Suns v Chichester Bears Match Details  Andromeda Suns  2   Chichester Bears  1
    •     View Golden Eagles FC v Dynamo Novovolynsk Match Details  Golden Eagles FC  2   Dynamo Novovolynsk  2
    • Division One
    •     View FC Myasia v South Coast Spartans Match Details  FC Myasia  4   South Coast Spartans  3
    •     View Mullach Ide AFC v CF Atlas Match Details  Mullach Ide AFC  1   CF Atlas  1
    •     View Somerset Devils v Robbailie Guardas Match Details  Somerset Devils  3   Robbailie Guardas  4
    •     View Crazy Cobras v Lightning Strikes Match Details  Crazy Cobras  1   Lightning Strikes  2
    •     View Zhengzhou Shaolins v Zielona Wojownic Match Details  Zhengzhou Shaolins  1   Zielona Wojownic  0
    •     View Morgul Vale Marauders v Electrolyte Mavericks Match Details  Morgul Vale Marauders  1   Electrolyte Mavericks  1
    • Division Two
    •     View Zodiac Zippers v Southsea United Match Details  Zodiac Zippers  2   Southsea United  1
    •     View Lincoln Hearts v Byfleet Bombers Match Details  Lincoln Hearts  1   Byfleet Bombers  2
    •     View Cartoontown FC v Santiago Mapaches Match Details  Cartoontown FC  3   Santiago Mapaches  4
    •     View Sierra Tuscon v Melbourne Devils Match Details  Sierra Tuscon  2   Melbourne Devils  2
    •     View FC Chauvet v Walmington Old Boys Match Details  FC Chauvet  1   Walmington Old Boys  1
    •     View East Side Gunners v EA Strypers Match Details  East Side Gunners  5   EA Strypers  3
    • Division Three
    •     View AC Milldam v Weyland Industries FC Match Details  AC Milldam  2   Weyland Industries FC  3
    •     View Rechytsa Red Dragons v Magma Stars Match Details  Rechytsa Red Dragons  2   Magma Stars  1
    •     View Ottershaw Warriors v Wasted Potentials Match Details  Ottershaw Warriors  1   Wasted Potentials  1
    •     View Real Madras v AFC Loughborough Match Details  Real Madras  1   AFC Loughborough  0
    •     View Dobson Dynamos v Calico Legacy Match Details  Dobson Dynamos  2   Calico Legacy  1
    •     View AC Legacy v Netherfield Hawks Match Details  AC Legacy  3   Netherfield Hawks  3
  • Expand Week 4 Results  View Week 4 Results Summary  View Week 4 Team of the Week  Week 4 Results
    • Premier Division
    •     View Chichester Bears v Blackburn Olympic Match Details  Chichester Bears  1   Blackburn Olympic  2
    •     View Nene Valley Saxons v Saffron Renaissance Match Details  Nene Valley Saxons  0   Saffron Renaissance  1
    •     View Aelindale Alphyns v Baile Atha Cliath FC Match Details  Aelindale Alphyns  2   Baile Atha Cliath FC  2
    •     View Eastern Town Wanderers v Salem 801 Match Details  Eastern Town Wanderers  4   Salem 801  3
    •     View Dynamo Novovolynsk v Deportivo Metropolas Match Details  Dynamo Novovolynsk  2   Deportivo Metropolas  1
    •     View Golden Eagles FC v Andromeda Suns Match Details  Golden Eagles FC  1   Andromeda Suns  1
    • Division One
    •     View Zielona Wojownic v FC Myasia Match Details  Zielona Wojownic  4   FC Myasia  3
    •     View South Coast Spartans v Mullach Ide AFC Match Details  South Coast Spartans  1   Mullach Ide AFC  1
    •     View CF Atlas v Somerset Devils Match Details  CF Atlas  2   Somerset Devils  1
    •     View Robbailie Guardas v Crazy Cobras Match Details  Robbailie Guardas  3   Crazy Cobras  2
    •     View Electrolyte Mavericks v Lightning Strikes Match Details  Electrolyte Mavericks  1   Lightning Strikes  1
    •     View Morgul Vale Marauders v Zhengzhou Shaolins Match Details  Morgul Vale Marauders  4   Zhengzhou Shaolins  2
    • Division Two
    •     View Walmington Old Boys v Zodiac Zippers Match Details  Walmington Old Boys  1   Zodiac Zippers  1
    •     View Southsea United v Lincoln Hearts Match Details  Southsea United  2   Lincoln Hearts  1
    •     View Byfleet Bombers v Cartoontown FC Match Details  Byfleet Bombers  3   Cartoontown FC  1
    •     View Santiago Mapaches v Sierra Tuscon Match Details  Santiago Mapaches  4   Sierra Tuscon  3
    •     View EA Strypers v Melbourne Devils Match Details  EA Strypers  2   Melbourne Devils  2
    •     View East Side Gunners v FC Chauvet Match Details  East Side Gunners  3   FC Chauvet  2
    • Division Three
    •     View Calico Legacy v AC Milldam Match Details  Calico Legacy  1   AC Milldam  1
    •     View Weyland Industries FC v Rechytsa Red Dragons Match Details  Weyland Industries FC  2   Rechytsa Red Dragons  1
    •     View Magma Stars v Ottershaw Warriors Match Details  Magma Stars  2   Ottershaw Warriors  1
    •     View Wasted Potentials v Real Madras Match Details  Wasted Potentials  3   Real Madras  2
    •     View Netherfield Hawks v AFC Loughborough Match Details  Netherfield Hawks  2   AFC Loughborough  2
    •     View AC Legacy v Dobson Dynamos Match Details  AC Legacy  1   Dobson Dynamos  2
  • Expand Week 3 Results  View Week 3 Results Summary  View Week 3 Team of the Week  Week 3 Results
    • Premier Division
    •     View Blackburn Olympic v Golden Eagles FC Match Details  Blackburn Olympic  4   Golden Eagles FC  3
    •     View Saffron Renaissance v Chichester Bears Match Details  Saffron Renaissance  3   Chichester Bears  1
    •     View Baile Atha Cliath FC v Nene Valley Saxons Match Details  Baile Atha Cliath FC  2   Nene Valley Saxons  1
    •     View Salem 801 v Aelindale Alphyns Match Details  Salem 801  1   Aelindale Alphyns  0
    •     View Deportivo Metropolas v Eastern Town Wanderers Match Details  Deportivo Metropolas  2   Eastern Town Wanderers  2
    •     View Andromeda Suns v Dynamo Novovolynsk Match Details  Andromeda Suns  1   Dynamo Novovolynsk  1
    • Division One
    •     View FC Myasia v Morgul Vale Marauders Match Details  FC Myasia  3   Morgul Vale Marauders  3
    •     View Mullach Ide AFC v Zielona Wojownic Match Details  Mullach Ide AFC  2   Zielona Wojownic  1
    •     View Somerset Devils v South Coast Spartans Match Details  Somerset Devils  3   South Coast Spartans  2
    •     View Crazy Cobras v CF Atlas Match Details  Crazy Cobras  1   CF Atlas  2
    •     View Lightning Strikes v Robbailie Guardas Match Details  Lightning Strikes  1   Robbailie Guardas  1
    •     View Zhengzhou Shaolins v Electrolyte Mavericks Match Details  Zhengzhou Shaolins  1   Electrolyte Mavericks  2
    • Division Two
    •     View Zodiac Zippers v East Side Gunners Match Details  Zodiac Zippers  1   East Side Gunners  1
    •     View Lincoln Hearts v Walmington Old Boys Match Details  Lincoln Hearts  2   Walmington Old Boys  3
    •     View Cartoontown FC v Southsea United Match Details  Cartoontown FC  1   Southsea United  2
    •     View Sierra Tuscon v Byfleet Bombers Match Details  Sierra Tuscon  3   Byfleet Bombers  3
    •     View Melbourne Devils v Santiago Mapaches Match Details  Melbourne Devils  1   Santiago Mapaches  0
    •     View FC Chauvet v EA Strypers Match Details  FC Chauvet  4   EA Strypers  3
    • Division Three
    •     View AC Milldam v AC Legacy Match Details  AC Milldam  2   AC Legacy  1
    •     View Rechytsa Red Dragons v Calico Legacy Match Details  Rechytsa Red Dragons  3   Calico Legacy  2
    •     View Ottershaw Warriors v Weyland Industries FC Match Details  Ottershaw Warriors  1   Weyland Industries FC  1
    •     View Real Madras v Magma Stars Match Details  Real Madras  2   Magma Stars  1
    •     View AFC Loughborough v Wasted Potentials Match Details  AFC Loughborough  3   Wasted Potentials  3
    •     View Dobson Dynamos v Netherfield Hawks Match Details  Dobson Dynamos  2   Netherfield Hawks  1
  • Expand Week 2 Results  View Week 2 Results Summary  View Week 2 Team of the Week  Week 2 Results
    • Premier Division
    •     View Andromeda Suns v Blackburn Olympic Match Details  Andromeda Suns  2   Blackburn Olympic  2
    •     View Golden Eagles FC v Saffron Renaissance Match Details  Golden Eagles FC  1   Saffron Renaissance  3
    •     View Chichester Bears v Baile Atha Cliath FC Match Details  Chichester Bears  1   Baile Atha Cliath FC  2
    •     View Nene Valley Saxons v Salem 801 Match Details  Nene Valley Saxons  0   Salem 801  1
    •     View Aelindale Alphyns v Deportivo Metropolas Match Details  Aelindale Alphyns  4   Deportivo Metropolas  3
    •     View Dynamo Novovolynsk v Eastern Town Wanderers Match Details  Dynamo Novovolynsk  1   Eastern Town Wanderers  0
    • Division One
    •     View Zhengzhou Shaolins v FC Myasia Match Details  Zhengzhou Shaolins  2   FC Myasia  1
    •     View Morgul Vale Marauders v Mullach Ide AFC Match Details  Morgul Vale Marauders  4   Mullach Ide AFC  3
    •     View Zielona Wojownic v Somerset Devils Match Details  Zielona Wojownic  3   Somerset Devils  3
    •     View South Coast Spartans v Crazy Cobras Match Details  South Coast Spartans  2   Crazy Cobras  1
    •     View CF Atlas v Lightning Strikes Match Details  CF Atlas  3   Lightning Strikes  2
    •     View Electrolyte Mavericks v Robbailie Guardas Match Details  Electrolyte Mavericks  4   Robbailie Guardas  3
    • Division Two
    •     View FC Chauvet v Zodiac Zippers Match Details  FC Chauvet  1   Zodiac Zippers  1
    •     View East Side Gunners v Lincoln Hearts Match Details  East Side Gunners  2   Lincoln Hearts  1
    •     View Walmington Old Boys v Cartoontown FC Match Details  Walmington Old Boys  3   Cartoontown FC  2
    •     View Southsea United v Sierra Tuscon Match Details  Southsea United  1   Sierra Tuscon  0
    •     View Byfleet Bombers v Melbourne Devils Match Details  Byfleet Bombers  3   Melbourne Devils  2
    •     View EA Strypers v Santiago Mapaches Match Details  EA Strypers  5   Santiago Mapaches  3
    • Division Three
    •     View Dobson Dynamos v AC Milldam Match Details  Dobson Dynamos  2   AC Milldam  1
    •     View AC Legacy v Rechytsa Red Dragons Match Details  AC Legacy  2   Rechytsa Red Dragons  2
    •     View Calico Legacy v Ottershaw Warriors Match Details  Calico Legacy  1   Ottershaw Warriors  0
    •     View Weyland Industries FC v Real Madras Match Details  Weyland Industries FC  3   Real Madras  2
    •     View Magma Stars v AFC Loughborough Match Details  Magma Stars  1   AFC Loughborough  0
    •     View Netherfield Hawks v Wasted Potentials Match Details  Netherfield Hawks  3   Wasted Potentials  4
  • Expand Week 1 Results  View Week 1 Results Summary  View Week 1 Team of the Week  Week 1 Results
    • Premier Division
    •     View Blackburn Olympic v Dynamo Novovolynsk Match Details  Blackburn Olympic  2   Dynamo Novovolynsk  1
    •     View Saffron Renaissance v Andromeda Suns Match Details  Saffron Renaissance  3   Andromeda Suns  1
    •     View Baile Atha Cliath FC v Golden Eagles FC Match Details  Baile Atha Cliath FC  1   Golden Eagles FC  0
    •     View Salem 801 v Chichester Bears Match Details  Salem 801  2   Chichester Bears  1
    •     View Deportivo Metropolas v Nene Valley Saxons Match Details  Deportivo Metropolas  2   Nene Valley Saxons  2
    •     View Eastern Town Wanderers v Aelindale Alphyns Match Details  Eastern Town Wanderers  4   Aelindale Alphyns  3
    • Division One
    •     View FC Myasia v Electrolyte Mavericks Match Details  FC Myasia  1   Electrolyte Mavericks  1
    •     View Mullach Ide AFC v Zhengzhou Shaolins Match Details  Mullach Ide AFC  1   Zhengzhou Shaolins  2
    •     View Somerset Devils v Morgul Vale Marauders Match Details  Somerset Devils  1   Morgul Vale Marauders  3
    •     View Crazy Cobras v Zielona Wojownic Match Details  Crazy Cobras  3   Zielona Wojownic  2
    •     View Lightning Strikes v South Coast Spartans Match Details  Lightning Strikes  1   South Coast Spartans  0
    •     View Robbailie Guardas v CF Atlas Match Details  Robbailie Guardas  1   CF Atlas  1
    • Division Two
    •     View Zodiac Zippers v EA Strypers Match Details  Zodiac Zippers  2   EA Strypers  1
    •     View Lincoln Hearts v FC Chauvet Match Details  Lincoln Hearts  1   FC Chauvet  0
    •     View Cartoontown FC v East Side Gunners Match Details  Cartoontown FC  3   East Side Gunners  3
    •     View Sierra Tuscon v Walmington Old Boys Match Details  Sierra Tuscon  2   Walmington Old Boys  2
    •     View Melbourne Devils v Southsea United Match Details  Melbourne Devils  4   Southsea United  3
    •     View Santiago Mapaches v Byfleet Bombers Match Details  Santiago Mapaches  1   Byfleet Bombers  1
    • Division Three
    •     View AC Milldam v Netherfield Hawks Match Details  AC Milldam  2   Netherfield Hawks  1
    •     View Rechytsa Red Dragons v Dobson Dynamos Match Details  Rechytsa Red Dragons  4   Dobson Dynamos  3
    •     View Ottershaw Warriors v AC Legacy Match Details  Ottershaw Warriors  2   AC Legacy  1
    •     View Real Madras v Calico Legacy Match Details  Real Madras  1   Calico Legacy  0
    •     View AFC Loughborough v Weyland Industries FC Match Details  AFC Loughborough  3   Weyland Industries FC  2
    •     View Wasted Potentials v Magma Stars Match Details  Wasted Potentials  4   Magma Stars  2
  • Expand Week 20 Fixtures  Week 20
    • Premier Division
    • Salem 801  v  Blackburn Olympic
    • Baile Atha Cliath FC  v  Saffron Renaissance
    • Deportivo Metropolas  v  Andromeda Suns
    • Eastern Town Wanderers  v  Golden Eagles FC
    • Aelindale Alphyns  v  Chichester Bears
    • Dynamo Novovolynsk  v  Nene Valley Saxons
    • Division One
    • Crazy Cobras  v  FC Myasia
    • Somerset Devils  v  Mullach Ide AFC
    • Lightning Strikes  v  Zhengzhou Shaolins
    • Robbailie Guardas  v  Morgul Vale Marauders
    • CF Atlas  v  Zielona Wojownic
    • Electrolyte Mavericks  v  South Coast Spartans
    • Division Two
    • Sierra Tuscon  v  Zodiac Zippers
    • Cartoontown FC  v  Lincoln Hearts
    • Melbourne Devils  v  FC Chauvet
    • Santiago Mapaches  v  East Side Gunners
    • Byfleet Bombers  v  Walmington Old Boys
    • EA Strypers  v  Southsea United
    • Division Three
    • Real Madras  v  AC Milldam
    • Ottershaw Warriors  v  Rechytsa Red Dragons
    • AFC Loughborough  v  Dobson Dynamos
    • Wasted Potentials  v  AC Legacy
    • Magma Stars  v  Calico Legacy
    • Netherfield Hawks  v  Weyland Industries FC
  • Expand Week 21 Fixtures  Week 21
    • Premier Division
    • Blackburn Olympic  v  Baile Atha Cliath FC
    • Saffron Renaissance  v  Dynamo Novovolynsk
    • Andromeda Suns  v  Salem 801
    • Golden Eagles FC  v  Deportivo Metropolas
    • Chichester Bears  v  Eastern Town Wanderers
    • Nene Valley Saxons  v  Aelindale Alphyns
    • Division One
    • FC Myasia  v  Somerset Devils
    • Mullach Ide AFC  v  Electrolyte Mavericks
    • Zhengzhou Shaolins  v  Crazy Cobras
    • Morgul Vale Marauders  v  Lightning Strikes
    • Zielona Wojownic  v  Robbailie Guardas
    • South Coast Spartans  v  CF Atlas
    • Division Two
    • Zodiac Zippers  v  Cartoontown FC
    • Lincoln Hearts  v  EA Strypers
    • FC Chauvet  v  Sierra Tuscon
    • East Side Gunners  v  Melbourne Devils
    • Walmington Old Boys  v  Santiago Mapaches
    • Southsea United  v  Byfleet Bombers
    • Division Three
    • AC Milldam  v  Ottershaw Warriors
    • Rechytsa Red Dragons  v  Netherfield Hawks
    • Dobson Dynamos  v  Real Madras
    • AC Legacy  v  AFC Loughborough
    • Calico Legacy  v  Wasted Potentials
    • Weyland Industries FC  v  Magma Stars
  • Expand Week 22 Fixtures  Week 22
    • Premier Division
    • Saffron Renaissance  v  Blackburn Olympic
    • Baile Atha Cliath FC  v  Andromeda Suns
    • Salem 801  v  Golden Eagles FC
    • Deportivo Metropolas  v  Chichester Bears
    • Eastern Town Wanderers  v  Nene Valley Saxons
    • Dynamo Novovolynsk  v  Aelindale Alphyns
    • Division One
    • Mullach Ide AFC  v  FC Myasia
    • Somerset Devils  v  Zhengzhou Shaolins
    • Crazy Cobras  v  Morgul Vale Marauders
    • Lightning Strikes  v  Zielona Wojownic
    • Robbailie Guardas  v  South Coast Spartans
    • Electrolyte Mavericks  v  CF Atlas
    • Division Two
    • Lincoln Hearts  v  Zodiac Zippers
    • Cartoontown FC  v  FC Chauvet
    • Sierra Tuscon  v  East Side Gunners
    • Melbourne Devils  v  Walmington Old Boys
    • Santiago Mapaches  v  Southsea United
    • EA Strypers  v  Byfleet Bombers
    • Division Three
    • Rechytsa Red Dragons  v  AC Milldam
    • Ottershaw Warriors  v  Dobson Dynamos
    • Real Madras  v  AC Legacy
    • AFC Loughborough  v  Calico Legacy
    • Wasted Potentials  v  Weyland Industries FC
    • Netherfield Hawks  v  Magma Stars