Not Logged In   |    Login

Season Eight Match Day 24 : Fixtures Completed

Next Scheduled Match Day : Friday 24th September 2021

Week Twenty League Turn, Week Twenty Youth League Turn

Einnek Two Match Details

SEA Shirt

B International Group One Match #

5-3

Man of the Match

Arben Djulla
EEU Shirt
South/East Africa Eastern Europe

Player Subs Pos Sk Agg Fit Caps Club Side Perf
Otiya Okomo G53107/0Santiago Mapaches7.5
Gerald Atubu D831023/1Baile Atha Cliath FC8.0
Hadliny Bostowgawnie D731013/1Magma Stars7.0
Augustus De Boer * 72D731011/2Southsea United7.0
Roble Guelleh D631024/0Blackburn Olympic7.5
Tesfaye Beyene (C) M621016/2Walmington Old Boys8.0
Francois Djaanfari M73106/1Nene Valley Saxons9.5
Jacquxan Hireeto + 77M631019/0Morgul Vale Marauders7.5
Tiphani Prentiss ~ 72M64610/0Wasted Potentials7.0
Bob Nuwedorp A941011/3Crazy Cobras9.0
Samuela Matakibau A751016/17Santiago Mapaches9.0
Substitutes
Kaafi Kaynann S53106/0Morgul Vale Marauders 
Tisipa Kasinauyo * 72S53918/0Robbailie Guardas6.5
Happi Nduli * 72S531017/1Robbailie Guardas6.5
Rio Tananee * 77S541015/10Lightning Strikes6.0

Player Subs Pos Sk Agg Fit Caps Club Side Perf
Zygmund Olynder G65105/0Walmington Old Boys7.0
Mikell Sudler (C) D621020/1Dobson Dynamos8.0
Predimir Šiljan D831011/1Salem 8017.5
Kristjan Läänemets D63107/0Wasted Potentials8.0
Alojz Prochazka * 69D551018/1Zhengzhou Shaolins7.0
Napoleonas Zvybas D53109/0Nene Valley Saxons7.5
Tanaydin Ozan M851021/1Baile Atha Cliath FC9.0
Ylli Thaçi ~ 76M51107/0Somerset Devils7.5
Przemyslaw Karpowicz A521014/4Lincoln Hearts8.0
Arben Djulla A5379/8Wasted Potentials10.0
Mladen Gretchkov + 74A53109/3Wasted Potentials7.0
Substitutes
Zloy Chzeburshka S521010/0Netherfield Hawks 
Reznikov Rasim Yanovich * 69S52108/0Deportivo Metropolas6.5
Yunus Babacan * 76S53109/1Zielona Wojownic6.0
Boian Wardov * 74S55106/5ASC Sarentino6.5

Match Timeline

5’Bob NuwedorpGoal1-0  
12’Francois DjaanfariYellow Card1-0  
27’  1-1GoalArben Djulla
33’  1-2GoalArben Djulla
38’Tiphani PrentissYellow Card1-2  
41’Bob NuwedorpGoal2-2  
HT  2-2  
49’  2-2Yellow CardAlojz Prochazka
50’Augustus De BoerYellow Card2-2  
55’  2-2Yellow CardNapoleonas Zvybas
59’Samuela MatakibauGoal3-2  
62’Bob NuwedorpYellow Card3-2  
68’Francois DjaanfariGoal4-2  
71’  4-3GoalArben Djulla
80’Samuela MatakibauGoal5-3  
FT  5-3  

Back to Youth International Fixtures Page