Not Logged In   |    Login

Season Eight Match Day 24 : Fixtures Completed

Next Scheduled Match Day : Friday 24th September 2021

Week Twenty League Turn, Week Twenty Youth League Turn

Einnek Two Match Details

WEU Shirt

B International Quarter Final #

4-2

Man of the Match

Tiphani Prentiss
SEA Shirt
Western Europe South/East Africa

Player Subs Pos Sk Agg Fit Caps Club Side Perf
Marte Lançanobre G641014/0Ottershaw Warriors7.0
Tician Extrassiaz D82511/1Sierra Tuscon8.0
Delmas Toussaint D741019/0Ottershaw Warriors7.5
Astore Caruso D721015/3Lincoln Hearts8.0
Alcides Correia * 73D7291/0Chichester Bears7.0
Franco Dracamore (C) M71108/0Zodiac Zippers8.5
Tomas Jaccini M85811/0Morgul Vale Marauders7.5
Carlo Da Rocha ~ 71M731011/1FC Chauvet7.0
Zadine Xeraquinho A821014/14Wasted Potentials9.5
Rocco Chialini A821010/6Saffron Renaissance9.0
Renét Van Hjoogærten + 77A71911/5Mullach Ide AFC7.5
Substitutes
Taavetti Carlinhos S63811/0Eastern Town Wanderers 
Felix Kistemaeckers * 73S631016/0Cartoontown FC6.5
Jan-Japp Van Spijkernaar * 71S611016/1AC Milldam6.5
Apollo Galassi * 77S7263/2Zhengzhou Shaolins6.0

Player Subs Pos Sk Agg Fit Caps Club Side Perf
Kaafi Kaynann G53107/0Deportivo Metropolas7.0
Beremew Mbuvi D841010/0Zhengzhou Shaolins8.0
Gerald Atubu D73824/1Baile Atha Cliath FC8.0
Napoleon Rager * 69D751010/0Wasted Potentials7.0
Hadliny Bostowgawnie D631014/1Magma Stars7.5
Tesfaye Beyene (C) M521017/2Walmington Old Boys9.0
Francois Djaanfari M73107/1Nene Valley Saxons8.5
Jacquxan Hireeto ~ 78M731020/0Morgul Vale Marauders7.5
Tiphani Prentiss M741011/1Calico Legacy10.0
Bob Nuwedorp A841012/4Crazy Cobras8.5
Samuela Matakibau + 76A75717/17Santiago Mapaches7.5
Substitutes
Otiya Okomo S53108/0Santiago Mapaches 
Augustus De Boer * 69S63512/2Southsea United7.0
Kayodu Dyjorbe * 78S54109/0Electrolyte Mavericks6.0
Jamaaq Khadar * 76S63818/14Robbailie Guardas6.5

Match Timeline

14’Zadine XeraquinhoGoal1-0  
18’  1-0Yellow CardSamuela Matakibau
20’  1-0Yellow CardGerald Atubu
36’Rocco ChialiniGoal2-0  
43’  2-1GoalTiphani Prentiss
HT  2-1  
49’  2-1Yellow CardHadliny Bostowgawnie
62’Zadine XeraquinhoGoal3-1  
63’  3-1Yellow CardNapoleon Rager
69’  3-2GoalBob Nuwedorp
70’Rocco ChialiniGoal4-2  
82’Franco DracamoreYellow Card4-2  
FT  4-2  

Back to Youth International Fixtures Page