Not Logged In   |    Login

Season Eight Match Day 24 : Fixtures Completed

Next Scheduled Match Day : Friday 24th September 2021

Week Twenty League Turn, Week Twenty Youth League Turn

Einnek Two International Schedule

Match Day 2World Cup Group 1 : Central America 4 Asia 4
World Cup Group 1 : United States 2 Caribbean 2
Match Day 3World Cup Group 2 : South/East Africa 5 Eastern Europe 3
World Cup Group 2 : Argentina 2 Western Europe 3
Match Day 4World Cup Group 3 : North America 2 Asia Pacific 2
World Cup Group 3 : Great Britain 4 North/West Africa 2
Match Day 5World Cup Group 4 : Scandinavia 2 South America 2
World Cup Group 4 : Brazil 2 Germany 4
Match Day 7Youth International First Round : Eastern Europe 2 North America 3
Youth International First Round : Central America 5 Great Britain 2
B International First Round : United States 2 Asia Pacific 4
B International First Round : Scandinavia 3 Brazil 2
Match Day 8Youth International First Round : North/West Africa 2 Asia 3
Youth International First Round : Caribbean 2 Germany 4
B International First Round : Eastern Europe 2 North America 0
B International First Round : South America 3 Germany 2
Match Day 9Youth International First Round : South/East Africa 3 Brazil 2
Youth International First Round : Argentina 2 United States 3
B International First Round : Argentina 3 South/East Africa 4
B International First Round : Asia 2 Caribbean 1
Match Day 11Youth International First Round : Scandinavia 2 South America 3
Youth International First Round : Asia Pacific 3 Western Europe 2
B International First Round : Central America 4 North/West Africa 3
B International First Round : Great Britain 4 Western Europe 2
Match Day 12World Cup Group 1 : Asia 4 United States 4
World Cup Group 1 : Caribbean 4 Central America 2
Match Day 13World Cup Group 2 : Eastern Europe 2 Argentina 2
World Cup Group 2 : Western Europe 4 South/East Africa 2
Match Day 15World Cup Group 3 : Asia Pacific 3 Great Britain 5
World Cup Group 3 : North/West Africa 4 North America 2
Match Day 16World Cup Group 4 : South America 2 Brazil 2
World Cup Group 4 : Germany 1 Scandinavia 0
Match Day 17Youth International Quarter Finals : Asia Pacific 2 South America 3
Youth International Quarter Finals : Germany 2 Asia 4
Youth International Quarter Finals : North America 1 Central America 2
Youth International Quarter Finals : United States 3 South/East Africa 2
Match Day 19B International Quarter Finals : South/East Africa 2 Asia 1
B International Quarter Finals : Asia Pacific 3 South America 1
B International Quarter Finals : Eastern Europe 2 Central America 3
B International Quarter Finals : Great Britain 4 Scandinavia 2
Match Day 20World Cup Group 1 : Central America 3 United States 4
World Cup Group 1 : Asia 1 Caribbean 0
Match Day 21World Cup Group 2 : South/East Africa 4 Argentina 2
World Cup Group 2 : Eastern Europe 2 Western Europe 2
Match Day 22World Cup Group 3 : North America 2 Great Britain 5
World Cup Group 3 : Asia Pacific 2 North/West Africa 3
Match Day 24World Cup Group 4 : Scandinavia 2 Brazil 3
World Cup Group 4 : South America 3 Germany 3
Match Day 25Youth International Semi Finals : Central America v Asia
Youth International Semi Finals : United States v South America
B International Semi Finals : Great Britain v Asia Pacific
B International Semi Finals : South/East Africa v Central America
Match Day 26World Cup Semi Finals : Great Britain v Western Europe
World Cup Semi Finals : United States v Germany
Match Day 28B International Final : TBA v TBA
Youth International Final : TBA v TBA
World Cup Final : TBA v TBA