Not Logged In   |    Login

Season Eight Match Day 24 : Fixtures Completed

Next Scheduled Match Day : Friday 24th September 2021

Week Twenty League Turn, Week Twenty Youth League Turn

Einnek Two International Squads

View Argentinian Squad
Argentina
View Asian Squad
Asia
View Asia Pacific Squad
Asia Pacific
View Brazilian Squad
Brazil
View Caribbean Squad
Caribbean
View Central American Squad
Central America
View Eastern European Squad
Eastern Europe
View German Squad
Germany
View British Squad
Great Britain
View North American Squad
North America
View North/West Africa Squad
North/West Africa
View Scandinavian Squad
Scandinavia
View South American Squad
South America
View South/East Africa Squad
South/East Africa
View Italian Squad
United States
View Western European Squad
Western Europe

Current Central America International Squad

Goalkeepers   Form Sk YSk Ag Fit Wacs Age Caps IR Club  
Escuedo Del Ablo7.5 310123y 8m3/01138Rechytsa Red Dragons 
Jermaine Summers2.4 4101029y 3m18/01104Baile Atha Cliath FC 
Raven Baromeo1.5 4101320y 10m2/01077EA Strypers 
Ostiano Luna5.553101419y 3m 1071FC Chauvet 
Soto Sepultura 5 310921y 3m5/01040Cartoontown FC 
 
Defenders   Form Sk YSk Ag Fit Wacs Age Caps IR Club  
Coy Chaney8.7 5101232y 8m10/11362East Side Gunners 
Jorge Manuel Gerardi10.6 39727y 4m7/01276Lincoln Hearts 
Mario Aguacapa 5 35334y 3m26/11190EA Strypers 
Maximiliano Santángel4.5 410829y 9m17/01186Morgul Vale Marauders 
Maxim Hydra2.5 310128y 11m15/11178South Coast Spartans 
Victor Sanchez Salazabel2.5 510433y 5m18/11139Saffron Renaissance 
Tranquenzo Vedenta3.5 310530y 7m5/01116Ottershaw Warriors 
Ravizio Terragosta1.5 510432y 4m18/01105Wasted Potentials 
Adolfonso Coventree 5 3101025y 10m5/01082Eastern Town Wanderers 
Txiki Norax 5 3101025y 9m2/01069Cartoontown FC 
Franco Diaz Espínoza1.5 4101024y 2m4/01067EA Strypers 
Justo Chavarría1.5 510633y 1m4/11042Southsea United 
Maximo Iximaya 56410119y 4m 1034Dobson Dynamos 
Chico Nascimento 58391020y 7m2/01033Lightning Strikes 
Braçayda Terrazzo 510310122y 1m2/01031Eastern Town Wanderers 
 
Midfielders   Form Sk YSk Ag Fit Wacs Age Caps IR Club  
Jude Samedy (IC)9.6 391429y 3m13/25000Deportivo Metropolas 
Josimar Guerrera12.7 471332y 9m12/01410Southsea United 
Angeli Funes12.6 2101330y 0m12/11310Salem 801 
Christian Cabanos11.6 310528y 1m12/21294Eastern Town Wanderers 
Sinto Arechavaleta10.6 4101330y 5m12/11294Byfleet Bombers 
Narciso Rivas2.5 310825y 7m5/01092AC Legacy 
Carlos Zafron1.5 310426y 11m4/01075CF Atlas 
Benjamín Andino 5 5101230y 10m6/01072Golden Eagles FC 
Sander Serapio Leguías 5 110827y 10m5/11032Eastern Town Wanderers 
Remo Della Mana 51039421y 7m4/01027Saffron Renaissance 
Velasco De Villapando 584101122y 8m2/01025Baile Atha Cliath FC 
Armando Carrasquel 585101120y 11m1/01020Deportivo Metropolas 
Déstello De La Serrá 58310520y 5m1/01008Zodiac Zippers 
Artan Truesdell 4 310936y 0m17/1996Blackburn Olympic 
Enmanuel Machado 47210220y 2m 925Dynamo Novovolynsk 
 
Attackers   Form Sk YSk Ag Fit Wacs Age Caps IR Club  
Santiago Zelaya10.7 2101328y 8m12/71399Sierra Tuscon 
Emerson Ibarra11.6 210629y 4m16/71327Rechytsa Red Dragons 
Saquito Cacique10.6 381329y 11m15/131302Blackburn Olympic 
Merlyn Moyà Moço8.6 1101129y 7m6/21226Netherfield Hawks 
Lucas Loyola 5 210140y 3m19/101094Golden Eagles FC 
Virgilio Rene Fuentes3.5 310123y 8m5/41084CF Atlas 
Boxer Havanna1.5 36823y 1m4/21035EA Strypers 
Francisque Laurent 510210321y 11m3/21032Blackburn Olympic 
Jo Dan Zavala 5 210624y 1m3/01026FC Myasia 
Josué Castañeda1.4 3101529y 11m8/31020Andromeda Suns 
Matin Grundzá 5 4101419y 1m1/01000Aelindale Alphyns 
Bernabé Escribano 494101522y 8m3/2942Zhengzhou Shaolins 
Joaquín Isaías Cicerón 484101219y 10m2/1939Aelindale Alphyns 
Rigoberto Vergara 47210119y 0m1/0922Electrolyte Mavericks 
José Castellanos 46310618y 0m 902Southsea United