Not Logged In   |    Login

Season Eight Match Day 24 : Fixtures Completed

Next Scheduled Match Day : Friday 24th September 2021

Week Twenty League Turn, Week Twenty Youth League Turn

Einnek Two International Squads

View Argentinian Squad
Argentina
View Asian Squad
Asia
View Asia Pacific Squad
Asia Pacific
View Brazilian Squad
Brazil
View Caribbean Squad
Caribbean
View Central American Squad
Central America
View Eastern European Squad
Eastern Europe
View German Squad
Germany
View British Squad
Great Britain
View North American Squad
North America
View North/West Africa Squad
North/West Africa
View Scandinavian Squad
Scandinavia
View South American Squad
South America
View South/East Africa Squad
South/East Africa
View Italian Squad
United States
View Western European Squad
Western Europe

Current Eastern Europe International Squad

Goalkeepers   Form Sk YSk Ag Fit Wacs Age Caps IR Club  
Ratko Božić2.6 310324y 9m5/01206South Coast Spartans 
Zloy Chzeburshka3.5 2101431y 0m12/01171Netherfield Hawks 
Zygmund Olynder3.5 510226y 10m6/01134Saffron Renaissance 
Dardan Zaqiri3.4 5101324y 2m5/01055Somerset Devils 
Staedtler Rasoplast 564101019y 2m1/01030Walmington Old Boys 
 
Defenders   Form Sk YSk Ag Fit Wacs Age Caps IR Club  
Mikell Sudler (IC)14.7 2101034y 5m22/25000Dobson Dynamos 
Napoleonas Zvybas10.8 38731y 2m11/01498Zhengzhou Shaolins 
Predimir Šiljan9.7 310823y 2m12/11392Nene Valley Saxons 
Kristjan Läänemets3.5 310629y 0m8/01152Wasted Potentials 
Bonifác Ambrož4.5 21222y 1m2/01109Real MadrasI
Arnolds Baber1.5 310528y 1m4/01099East Side Gunners 
Arvi Toom7.4 3101530y 10m3/01071Salem 801 
Gjorgji Petrusevski3.5 491123y 7m1/01058Mullach Ide AFC 
Stoyan Vasseleva1.5 310120y 0m 1035Real Madras 
Olezka Nakariakov1.5 4101023y 10m2/01035Crazy Cobras 
Miroslav Zolnerowich 58410222y 8m4/11035Crazy Cobras 
Malshak Sevaladze 5 531134y 1m5/01032Ottershaw WarriorsI
Damon Grachalak1.5 4101423y 2m3/01030Mullach Ide AFC 
Jaróslav Zoubele2.55410518y 4m 1024Eastern Town Wanderers 
Kacper Czajkowski 59410820y 11m1/01024Santiago Mapaches 
 
Midfielders   Form Sk YSk Ag Fit Wacs Age Caps IR Club  
Ylli Thaçi6.6 1101128y 5m9/01251Nene Valley Saxons 
Alexej Tóth12.6 59626y 10m2/01246Walmington Old Boys 
Yunus Babacan5.6 3101129y 3m11/11237Zielona Wojownic 
Bartosz Paszułęwicz10.6837222y 0m3/11236Zielona Wojownic 
Kirill Krasnov5.5 410125y 1m4/01113South Coast Spartans 
Evgeni Sokoløv2.5 310430y 5m4/01077Magma Stars 
Galip Karaduman2.5 210319y 4m 1059Aelindale Alphyns 
Adrijan Bošnjak3.5 510726y 11m 1055Baile Atha Cliath FC 
Božidar Ćorak 5845221y 2m1/01036Lightning Strikes 
Bademci Ali 5 310824y 7m 1031Dynamo Novovolynsk 
Volodya Pantelić 510210321y 0m1/01018Nene Valley Saxons 
Albertus Seba 5618119y 0m 1013Cartoontown FC 
Dzafer Sljivo 552101320y 11m 1011CF Atlas 
Valeriy Bykov 510410221y 7m 1005Saffron Renaissance 
Korotkiy Andrijasevic 57381020y 4m 999Robbailie Guardas 
 
Attackers   Form Sk YSk Ag Fit Wacs Age Caps IR Club  
Mladen Gretchkov12.7 310732y 2m11/51409Morgul Vale Marauders 
Arben Djulla11.7 33727y 9m11/91408Morgul Vale MaraudersI
Ivan Nakariakov10.6 46727y 7m21/161318Calico Legacy 
Przemyslaw Karpowicz3.5 261331y 4m16/41188Lincoln Hearts 
Duccio Barbamachallo3.5 410130y 2m8/31108Blackburn Olympic 
Xhafer Nikolla6.5 28328y 8m 1087Mullach Ide AFC 
Lubós Polievka3.5 310125y 2m4/01083Magma Stars 
Artour Kotcharian1.56410220y 10m1/01058AC Milldam 
Lazar Šavicevic 5 3101124y 10m2/11057Zielona Wojownic 
Yaromir Krupin 56210120y 0m 1024Ottershaw Warriors 
Novak Vaepanagen 56310122y 1m 1024Netherfield Hawks 
Ðerić Glišić 5 310924y 10m1/11020Calico Legacy 
Constantin Popa1.5 310723y 9m 1015Robbailie Guardas 
Umüt Özeren 57410518y 7m 1012Sierra Tuscon 
Piotr Achzinski4.4 5101425y 5m 1004East Side Gunners